new electroplating design small round glass jar scented candle holder

Short Description:


Product Detail

FAQ

Product Tags

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China
Brand Name:
LANGXU
Model Number:
LX-006
Type:
Votive Holder
Use:
Weddings
Handmade:
No
Other name:
round glass candle holder
color:
frosted white
material:
glass
more name:
christmas tree candle holder
Technology:
Press
certification:
CIQ , FDA ,SGS
MOQ:
1000 Pieces
Feature:
Environmental
Material:
Glass
product details
 
white color tree design scented candle impressions glass jar christmas tree candle holder

Product name

round glass candle holder

Model number

LX-006

Colors

clear color,or as your request

Usage

glass candle holder

Samples

available

Sample delivery time

about 7days

Delivery time

40-45days

Payment

30% byT/T in advance and 70% against copy of    B/L.

OEM

available

 

 

 other candle jar

 

 

packing details:

 

 

Samples & Production
SampleTime 7 days
Sample Fee Available
Mould Fee If you need us make mould according to your design, please pay mould cost to us. It will return you after your order issued.
MOQ 1000pcs
Lead Time About 45days

 

Our catalogue



Company Information

ShiJiazhuang Langxu Glassware Co., LTD, is a professional manufacutre in glassware line, 

It was established in 2010 year. Druing these years, we service a lot of famous brand customer. Such as Waterford, Partlite, Lenox.
Our factory have 8 machine pressed line and 4 hand pressed production line, 4 machine blow prodcution line, 2 decorate line.

Base on  these, we can supply you a variety of glassware, no matter clear glass or glass with different decoration.

The huge production capacity can make sure your order delivery on time.

All our sales is rich of experence on glassware and sale service. After get your inquiry, we will reply you within 24 hours.

 

 

our post processing


OEM Service
Shape We can make moulds according to your design. It need you pay the mould cost. The mould fee will be return you after your order be issued.
Color We can spray color according to the pantone number that you provide. The colour spray can pass tape test and dishwasher test.
Pattern Decal, spray,sandblast,plating. All of these method can show your choice pattern on the glass
Logo We can use decal and sandblast to show your logo on the glass.

 

Load picture 


 

 

 

Our Certificates

Our company passed the BV test,and we are also Gold Supplier.

All of our products are lead free,which can pass many tests,such as FDA,EU and so on.

 

Fair Show

 

Contact
Welcome to contact with us,we will offer our best low price and high quaity to you!!
Shape also can be customized!

Company Name

ShiJiazhuang Langxu Glassware Co., LTD/FengJun

Contact Person

Jolie

Email Address

sales02<at>langxuart.com

Telephone

0086-311-83073689

Skype ID

Jolie-Langxu

Trade Manager ID

cn1512988656

QQ ID

2850277504

 

 

 


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Write your message here and send it to us